Datum Uur Team Veld Kleedkamer
64 04/03 18:00 U09-C (GU9) C-terrein B3 (B-Complex)
64 04/03 18:00 U11-A (PU11) C-terrein B3 (B-Complex)
64 04/03 18:00 U11-B (GU11a) C-terrein B4 (B-Complex)
64 04/03 18:00 U06-B, U06-A A-terrein A3 (A-Complex)
64 04/03 18:00 U08-B (PU8b), U08-A (PU8a) A-terrein A4 (A-Complex)
64 04/03 18:00 U13-C (GUM13a) B-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
64 04/03 18:10 U07-A, U07-B, U07-C A-terrein A3 (A-Complex)
64 04/03 18:30 U08-C (GU8) A-terrein A4 (A-Complex)
64 04/03 19:45 U17-A (PU17) B-terrein A1 (A-Complex)
64 04/03 19:45 U21-A (PU21) B-terrein A2 (A-Complex)
64 04/03 20:00 Dames A A-terrein A5 (A-Complex)
64 04/03 20:00 Dames B A-terrein A6 (A-Complex)
65 05/03 18:00 U12-B (GU12) B-terrein B4 (B-Complex)
65 05/03 18:00 U17-B (GU17) C-terrein A1 (A-Complex)
65 05/03 18:00 U10-A (PU10) A-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
65 05/03 18:00 U13-A (PU13) B-terrein B1 (B-Complex)
65 05/03 18:00 U13-B (GU13) B-terrein B2 (B-Complex), B5 (B-Complex)
65 05/03 18:00 U10-B (GU10) A-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
65 05/03 18:00 U15-A (PU15) A-terrein A1 (A-Complex)
65 05/03 18:00 U15-B (GU15) A-terrein A6 (A-Complex)
65 05/03 18:00 U12-A (PU12) B-terrein B3 (B-Complex)
65 05/03 19:30 Heren B B-terrein A3 (A-Complex)
65 05/03 19:30 Beloften
65 05/03 19:30 Heren A A-terrein A4 (A-Complex)
66 06/03 15:00 Special Svelta
66 06/03 15:00 U13-C (GUM13a) B-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
66 06/03 18:00 U09-C (GU9), U09-B (PU9b), U09-A (PU9a) A-terrein A4 (A-Complex)
66 06/03 18:00 U11-A (PU11) B-terrein B3 (B-Complex)
66 06/03 18:00 U11-B (GU11a) B-terrein B4 (B-Complex)
66 06/03 18:00 U06-B, U06-A A-terrein A3 (A-Complex)
66 06/03 18:00 U08-B (PU8b), U08-A (PU8a) C-terrein B1 (B-Complex), B2 (B-Complex)
66 06/03 18:10 U07-A, U07-B, U07-C A-terrein A3 (A-Complex)
66 06/03 18:30 U08-C (GU8) C-terrein B2 (B-Complex)
66 06/03 19:45 U17-A (PU17) B-terrein A1 (A-Complex)
66 06/03 19:45 U21-A (PU21) B-terrein A2 (A-Complex)
66 06/03 20:00 Dames B A-terrein A6 (A-Complex)
66 06/03 20:00 Dames A A-terrein A5 (A-Complex)
67 07/03 18:00 U12-A (PU12) B-terrein B3 (B-Complex)
67 07/03 18:00 U13-B (GU13) B-terrein B2 (B-Complex)
67 07/03 18:00 U17-B (GU17) A-terrein A1 (A-Complex)
67 07/03 18:00 U12-B (GU12) B-terrein B4 (B-Complex)
67 07/03 18:00 U15-A (PU15) A-terrein A1 (A-Complex)
67 07/03 18:00 U15-B (GU15) C-terrein A6 (A-Complex)
67 07/03 19:30 Heren A A-terrein A4 (A-Complex)
67 07/03 19:30 Beloften
67 07/03 19:30 Heren B B-terrein A3 (A-Complex)
68 08/03 18:00 U10-A (PU10) B-terrein B1 (B-Complex)
68 08/03 18:00 U13-A (PU13) B-terrein B3 (B-Complex)
68 08/03 18:00 U10-B (GU10) B-terrein B2 (B-Complex)
71 11/03 18:00 U09-C (GU9), U09-B (PU9b), U09-A (PU9a) C-terrein B1 (B-Complex), B2 (B-Complex), B6 (B-Complex)
Gelieve geen waardevolle voorwerpen in de kleedkamer achter te laten.