Datum Uur Team Veld Kleedkamer
113 22/04 18:00 U13-D (GUM13b) B-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
113 22/04 18:00 U11-B (GU11a) C-terrein B4 (B-Complex)
113 22/04 18:00 U11-A (PU11) C-terrein B3 (B-Complex)
113 22/04 18:00 U13-C (GUM13a) B-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
113 22/04 18:00 U11-C (GU11b) B-terrein B4 (B-Complex), B5 (B-Complex)
114 23/04 18:00 U12-A (PU12) B-terrein B3 (B-Complex)
114 23/04 18:00 U13-A (PU13) B-terrein B1 (B-Complex)
114 23/04 18:00 U13-B (GU13) B-terrein B5 (B-Complex), B2 (B-Complex)
114 23/04 18:00 U10-A (PU10) A-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
114 23/04 18:00 U12-B (GU12) B-terrein B4 (B-Complex)
114 23/04 18:00 U10-B (GU10) A-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
115 24/04 15:00 U13-C (GUM13a) B-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
115 24/04 18:00 U13-D (GUM13b) B-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
115 24/04 18:00 U11-C (GU11b) B-terrein B4 (B-Complex), B5 (B-Complex)
115 24/04 18:00 U11-A (PU11) B-terrein B3 (B-Complex)
115 24/04 18:00 U11-B (GU11a) B-terrein B4 (B-Complex)
116 25/04 18:00 U12-B (GU12) B-terrein B4 (B-Complex)
116 25/04 18:00 U13-B (GU13) B-terrein B2 (B-Complex)
116 25/04 18:00 U13-A (PU13) B-terrein B1 (B-Complex)
116 25/04 18:00 U12-A (PU12) B-terrein B3 (B-Complex)
117 26/04 17:45 U13-D (GUM13b)
117 26/04 18:00 U10-B (GU10) B-terrein B2 (B-Complex)
117 26/04 18:00 U10-A (PU10) B-terrein B1 (B-Complex)
120 29/04 18:00 U13-D (GUM13b) B-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
120 29/04 18:00 U11-B (GU11a) C-terrein B4 (B-Complex)
120 29/04 18:00 U13-C (GUM13a) B-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
120 29/04 18:00 U11-C (GU11b) B-terrein B4 (B-Complex), B5 (B-Complex)
120 29/04 18:00 U11-A (PU11) C-terrein B3 (B-Complex)
121 30/04 18:00 U13-A (PU13) B-terrein B1 (B-Complex)
121 30/04 18:00 U12-B (GU12) B-terrein B4 (B-Complex)
121 30/04 18:00 U13-B (GU13) B-terrein B5 (B-Complex), B2 (B-Complex)
121 30/04 18:00 U12-A (PU12) B-terrein B3 (B-Complex)
121 30/04 18:00 U10-B (GU10) A-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
121 30/04 18:00 U10-A (PU10) A-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
122 01/05 15:00 U13-C (GUM13a) B-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
122 01/05 18:00 U11-C (GU11b) B-terrein B4 (B-Complex), B5 (B-Complex)
122 01/05 18:00 U13-D (GUM13b) B-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
122 01/05 18:00 U11-B (GU11a) B-terrein B4 (B-Complex)
122 01/05 18:00 U11-A (PU11) B-terrein B3 (B-Complex)
123 02/05 18:00 U12-B (GU12) B-terrein B4 (B-Complex)
123 02/05 18:00 U12-A (PU12) B-terrein B3 (B-Complex)
123 02/05 18:00 U13-B (GU13) B-terrein B2 (B-Complex)
123 02/05 18:00 U13-A (PU13) B-terrein B1 (B-Complex)
124 03/05 18:00 U10-B (GU10) B-terrein B2 (B-Complex)
124 03/05 18:00 U10-A (PU10) B-terrein B1 (B-Complex)
127 06/05 18:00 U11-B (GU11a) C-terrein B4 (B-Complex)
127 06/05 18:00 U11-C (GU11b) B-terrein B4 (B-Complex), B5 (B-Complex)
127 06/05 18:00 U11-A (PU11) C-terrein B3 (B-Complex)
127 06/05 18:00 U13-D (GUM13b) B-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
127 06/05 18:00 U13-C (GUM13a) B-terrein A7 (A-Complex)
Gelieve geen waardevolle voorwerpen in de kleedkamer achter te laten.